Elite Iberian Southern Autumn Qualifiers

Iberian Northwest Showcase 2018
Iberian Northwest Showcase & final Southern Qualifier for Iberian UK Championship which will be held at the end of the showing season.

Classes for all Iberian Owners from beginners to advanced, all rider and horse combinations catered for.

Saturday Working Equitation

Regional Competition, Clinic & Biomechanics Screenings.

Sunday Showing In-hand and Ridden with Championships , Showjumping, Parade and Artistic Equitation.

Friendly Family Organised Events Team - Elite Equestrian Events

Classes available to sponsor Schedule available www.eliteequestrianevents.co.uk

Full schedule available on website along with entry forms.

▼ Show More Information

Lovegroves Lane, Checkendon, RG8 0NE
Reading
22 September , Saturday 10:00

More Events Nearby

 03 November , Saturday
 Bucks Students' Union, High Wycombe
 02 November , Friday
 SUB89 : Reading, Reading
 03 November , Saturday
 The Acoustic Couch, Bracknell
 16 November , Friday
 SUB89 : Reading, Reading
 27 October , Saturday
 Didcot Civic Hall, Didcot
 17 November , Saturday
 Norden Farm Centre for the Arts, Maidenhead
 09 November , Friday
 SUB89 : Reading, Reading
 17 November , Saturday
 Caversham Working Men's Club, Reading
 16 November , Friday
 Wokingham Music Club, Wokingham
 09 November , Friday
 SUB89 : Reading, Reading
 26 October , Friday
 Marlow Rock n Roll, Marlow
 27 October , Saturday
 Ivy Leaf Club Maidehead, Maidenhead
 16 November , Friday
 Thatcham Catholic Hall, Thatcham
 03 November , Saturday
 Thatcham Catholic Hall, Thatcham
 24 October , Wednesday
 Bernadine Soul School of Dance, Didcot
 01 November , Thursday
 Careers in Sport, Reading
 10 November , Saturday
 Bracknell & Wokingham Districts Cats Protection, Bracknell
 17 November , Saturday
 The Brewery Tap, Abingdon-on-Thames
 10 November , Saturday
 Cressex Community Centre & Social Club, High Wycombe
 13 November , Tuesday
 O'Neill's High Wycombe, High Wycombe
 26 October , Friday
 The Prince of Wales Shippon, Abingdon
 02 November , Friday
 Harwell Village Hall, Didcot
 16 November , Friday
 The Swan, Thatcham
 10 November , Saturday
 Cowley Workers Social Club, Oxford
 09 November , Friday
 Beale Park, Reading
 27 October , Saturday
 Icknield Community College, Watlington, Oxfordshire
 24 October , Wednesday
 Woodley Library, Reading
 03 November , Saturday
 Henley House & Garden Show, Henley on Thames
 26 October , Friday
 The Golden Cross, Twyford, Twyford
 28 October , Sunday
 Pinewood Raceway & Scalextric Track, Wokingham
 30 October , Tuesday
 O'Neill's High Wycombe, High Wycombe
 26 October , Friday
 O'Neill's High Wycombe, High Wycombe
 17 November , Saturday
 The Riverside Community & Ex-Servicemen's Club, High Wycombe
 28 October , Sunday
 Denman College, Marcham
 17 November , Saturday
 Shaw House, Berkshire, Newbury
 16 November , Friday
 Abingdon Air Field, Abingdon