ART’ at the Movies - Sun 1st Apr - JUSTIN ROBERTSON & many more

'ART' returns bigger and bolder than ever with World Class DJ's, Performers, Lighting and Sound for one very Big Bank Holiday Blowout at our brand new home in Reading........

Amnesia Trance Room

NICHOLSON (Magik Muzik/Perfecto Fluoro)
Tony B
Mickey Crilly (Critical/ART Recs)
Rich Miller (Anomaly)

Hacienda

House Room

JUSTIN ROBERTSON (The Deadstock 33’s)

SHOON (Dark Matter)
Lee French (ART)
PSR (ART)

**More announcements to be made Shortly**

Return Coach From Bracknell Available By Securing Your Seat Here: http://nicholson.bigcartel.com/product/art-1st-april-2018-coach-seat-deposit-return-from-bracknell-to-reading


Tier One - **Special Student Ticket** - £7.00 (Only Valid With NUS or Student ID Card)
Tier One - **Super Earlybird Ticket** - £6.00
Tier Two - **Earlybird Ticket ** - £7.00
Tier Three - **Saver Standard Ticket ** - £10.00
Tier Four - **Standard Ticket** - £15.00
More on the door.

Tickets Go On Sale January 2018



ID REQUIRED - NO ID NO ENTRY


Extension applied.

▼ Show More Information

11 castle street, Rg1 7SB
Reading
01 April , Sunday 18:00

More Events Nearby

 21 September , Friday
 Burghfest, Reading
 13 October , Saturday
 Rivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
 03 October , Wednesday
 Corn Exchange Newbury, Newbury
 29 September , Saturday
 Bray Lake Watersports, Maidenhead
 23 September , Sunday
 Village Farnborough, Farnborough
 29 September , Saturday
 Henley on Thames, United Kingdom, Henley on Thames
 21 September , Friday
 Burnham Park Hall, Burnham
 07 October , Sunday
 War Memorial Park, Basingstoke
 18 October , Thursday
 Reading Arts, Reading
 29 September , Saturday
 Forbury Gardens, Reading
 19 October , Friday
 De Vere hotel , Wokefield park,
 29 September , Saturday
 pentahotels, Reading
 13 October , Saturday
 BCA (Berkshire College of Agriculture), Maidenhead
 04 October , Thursday
 Camberley Heath, Camberley
 22 September , Saturday
 Phoenix Bar, High Wycombe
 12 October , Friday
 St. George's Chapel, Windsor Castle, Windsor
 13 October , Saturday
 Burnham Park Hall, Burnham
 30 September , Sunday
 Newbury Artisan Market, Newbury
 07 October , Sunday
 Mapledurham House, Reading
 06 October , Saturday
 Corn Exchange Newbury & New Greenham Arts, Newbury
 06 October , Saturday
 Reading Arts, Reading
 29 September , Saturday
 Bray Lake Watersports, Maidenhead
 04 October , Thursday
 Anvil Arts, Basingstoke
 27 September , Thursday
 Anvil Arts, Basingstoke
 06 October , Saturday
 The Academy Basingstoke, Basingstoke
 26 September , Wednesday
 Anvil Arts, Basingstoke
 22 September , Saturday
 The Fox & Hounds Theale, Reading
 22 September , Saturday
 Burghfield Sailing Club, Reading
 21 September , Friday
 Burghfield Common,
 22 September , Saturday
 The Fox Farnborough, Farnborough
 24 September , Monday
 Wycombe Swan Theatre, High Wycombe
 07 October , Sunday
 Kings International College, Camberley
 12 October , Friday
 Thatcham Catholic Hall, Thatcham
 19 October , Friday
 Burghfield Community Sports Association, Burghfield
 29 September , Saturday
 South Street Arts Centre, Reading
 06 October , Saturday
 South Street Arts Centre, Reading